MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
The Night Groove8CCC Community
Good Morning CountryCommunity Radio Network
The WireCommunity Radio Network
Big Brekky with AndyAndrew Harrison
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
Local Connections8CCC Community
Seaside TreatsTom & Brodie
From The Streets To The StageStefan and Brian
EruptionLindsay Ross
All The BestCommunity Radio Network
NT Writers RadioNT Writers Centre
On The MoneyCommunity Radio Network
The Night Groove8CCC Community
Good Morning CountryCommunity Radio Network
The WireCommunity Radio Network
Big Brekky with AndyAndrew Harrison
SPCCC St Philip’s Student RadioSt Philip’s Students
All The BestCommunity Radio Network
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
AMRAP ChartsAustralian Music Radio Airplay Project
Jam PaktJonzy
Local Connections8CCC Community
Route 66Mike Wolke
ShufflingStuart Liddell
Ultima ThuleCommunity Radio Network
Afro Turn-UpCommunity Radio Network
The Night Groove8CCC Community
Good Morning CountryCommunity Radio Network
The WireCommunity Radio Network
Big Brekky with AndyAndrew Harrison
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
Accent Of WomenCommunity Radio Network
Tennant Creek High School RadioTCHS Students
Winanjjikari MusicWinanjjikari Music Centre
Local Connections8CCC Community
DiodeJez Conlon
DDRJVictoria Allondra
Noise In MotionAdam Gooderham
Apocalypse LiveAlex & Heather
Reel ReviewChloe & Luke
8CCC Feature Archive8CCC Community
Radio Active ShowCommunity Radio Network
Beyond ZeroCommunity Radio Network
Democracy NowCommunity Radio Network
The Night Groove8CCC Community
Good Morning CountryCommunity Radio Network
The WireCommunity Radio Network
Big Brekky with AndyAndrew Harrison
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
Real World GardenerCommunity Radio Network
Vision Australia HourCommunity Radio Network
Radio Reading8CCC Radio Readers
Local Connections8CCC Community
BlankFMSteele & Jacob
Something/ Anything?Vito Lucarelli
Global VillageCommunity Radio Network
Fresh MiNTMatt Bern
The Night Groove8CCC Community
Good Morning CountryCommunity Radio Network
The WireCommunity Radio Network
Big Brekky with AndyAndrew Harrison
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
EruptionLindsay Ross
The Dragon HourDina Indrasafitri
Look OutBenjamin Erin
Kitchen RadioRita Cattoni
DreamflowerBen Green
The PunkTree HourEthyl, Slumberkitty, DIxon and Tin
SubsequenceCommunity Radio Network
The Night Groove8CCC Community
Alice Springs Town Council MeetingsAlice Springs Town Council
Australian Music Is Bloody GreatAMRAP- Australian Music Radio Airplay Project
The PillKev, Hagar and Miguel
Potential NRGKiri, Kyran and Jez
The Sloth HourRoni Judge
After The RainLloyd Barnett
The Sheilas ShowLiz and Alecia
Centralian YarnsJoy Taylor, Megg Kelham and Helen Womack
Pinarra AkuRosemary Plummer and Kathy Burns
Yarnin CountryChris and Victor- Radio Adelaide
Dead Parrots SocietyDavid Munroe
8CCC Feature Archive8CCC Community
Mparntwe HustleStuart Liddell
FusionMatt Bern
FusionMatt Bern
The Night Groove8CCC Community
Terry’s Country SundayTerry Kolstad
A Little Bit CountryLaurencia Grant
The StorytellerThe Storyteller
Get Out Those old RecordsRufl
Rhythm OasisZandy & Dotti
8CCC Sunday Sets8CCC DJs
Noise In Motion RptAdam Gooderham
Tiki Lounge RemixCommunity Radio Network
Bohemian BeatCommunity Radio Network

Monday

12amThe Night Groove
3:30amGood Morning Country
6:30amThe Wire
7amBig Brekky with Andy
9am8CCC Daytime Mix
2pmSomething/ Anything? rpt
4pmLocal Connections
5pmArts In Alice
6pmSeaside Treats
7pmFrom The Streets To The Stage
8pmEruption
10pmAll The Best
10:30pmNT Writers Radio
11:30pmOn The Money

Tuesday

12amThe Night Groove
3:30amGood Morning Country
6:30amThe Wire
7amBig Brekky with Andy
9amSPCCC St Philip's Student Radio
10amAll The Best
10:30am8CCC Daytime Mix
2:30pmAMRAP Charts
3pmJam Pakt
4pmLocal Connections
5pmRoute 66
7pmShuffling
9pmUltima Thule
11pmAfro Turn-Up

Wednesday

12amThe Night Groove
3:30amGood Morning Country
6:30amThe Wire
7amBig Brekky with Andy
9am8CCC Daytime Mix
12pmSisters In law LIVE
12:30pmAccent Of Women
1pmTennant Creek High School Radio
2pmWinanjjikari Music
4pmLocal Connections
5pmDiode
6pmDDRJ
7pmNoise In Motion
8pmApocalypse Live
8:30pmReel Review
9pm8CCC Feature Archive
10pmRadio Active Show
10:30pmBeyond Zero
11pmDemocracy Now

Thursday

12amThe Night Groove
3:30amGood Morning Country
6:30amThe Wire
7amBig Brekky with Andy
9am8CCC Daytime Mix
2pmReal World Gardener
2:30pmVision Australia Hour
3:30pmRadio Reading
4pmLocal Connections
5pmBlankFM
6pm
7pmSomething/ Anything?
9pmGlobal Village
10pmFresh MiNT

Friday

12amThe Night Groove
3:30amGood Morning Country
6:30amThe Wire
7amBig Brekky with Andy
9am8CCC Daytime Mix
1pmEruption
3pmThe Dragon Hour
4pmLook Out
5pmKitchen Radio
6pmDreamflower
7pmStrange Space
9pmThe PunkTree Hour
11pmSubsequence

Saturday

12amThe Night Groove
6amAlice Springs Town Council Meetings
8amAustralian Music Is Bloody Great
8:30amThe Pill
9:30amPotential NRG
11amThe Sloth Hour
12pmAfter The Rain
1pmThe Sheilas Show
2pmUnrepresentative Swill
3pmSisters In law
3:30pmCentralian Yarns
4pmPinarra Aku
5pmYarnin Country
6pmDead Parrots Society
8pm8CCC Feature Archive
9pmMparntwe Hustle
11pmFusion

Sunday

12amFusion
3amThe Night Groove
7amTerry's Country Sunday
11amA Little Bit Country
1pmThe Storyteller
2pmGet Out Those old Records
5pmRhythm Oasis
6pm8CCC Sunday Sets
8pmNoise In Motion Rpt
9pmTiki Lounge Remix
11pmBohemian Beat